ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 8584516
*
nr 858 4516
Erik Osslund
(1913-1982), Sverige
Erik Osslund (1913-1982), Kustmotiv Göteborgs inlopp, signerad -41. 50x68,
PASTEL (F), Erik Osslund (1913-1982), Kustmotiv Göteborgs inlopp, signerad -41. 50x68
Erik Osslund, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1982.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 19:10:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 18:48:26
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller erik osslund färgkrita pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:22
-
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:07
*
Erik Osslund
Erik Osslund, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1982.
nr 858 4516
Erik Osslund
(1913-1982), Sverige
Erik Osslund (1913-1982), Kustmotiv Göteborgs inlopp, signerad -41. 50x68,
PASTEL (F), Erik Osslund (1913-1982), Kustmotiv Göteborgs inlopp, signerad -41. 50x68
Erik Osslund, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1982.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/11 18:48:26 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller erik osslund färgkrita pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:22 -
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:07